home

 
U.S. Bankruptcy Court - Western District of Washington
Western District of Washington

 
Hon. Paul B. Snyder, Chief Judge Mark L. Hatcher, Clerk of Court
HOME
Seattle Office
Seattle Courthouse
700 Stewart St., #6301
Seattle, WA 98101
(206) 370-5200
Tacoma Office
Tacoma Courthouse
1717 Pacific Ave., Ste 2100
Tacoma, WA 98402
(253) 882-3900
Public and Live Chat Hours:
M-F 8:30am - 4:30pm

Search this Web site
Searches do not include text within PDF documents
printable version
341 Meetings:

Seattle

Trustee: Rigby, James
Chapter 7
341 Hearing Date & Time: 09/23/2014 12:00 PM
US Courthouse
Room 4107
Seattle , WA

Case Number Name Attorney

14-16145-TWD Santos Herminio Nolasco Davisson D Culbertson
14-16153-TWD Bonnie M Fletcher Douglas W Harris
14-16156-TWD Elbert Lubas Jamie J McFarlane
14-16157-TWD Jeffrey Thomas Wieland Laura Dunaway
14-16162-TWD Shamillia S Harris Pro se
14-16163-TWD Nakia Roychelle McCullah Pro se
14-16164-MLB Marina V Chapkin Yekaterina A Mogulevskaya
14-16166-MLB Projwal L Joshi Steve Dashiak
14-16169-TWD Stephen James Emmanuel Ryan Ruth A Nelson
14-16171-TWD Cathleen Joongmee Kim Thomas K Atwood
Young Kil Kim
14-16174-TWD Gregory Wayne Swan Andrew M Gebelt
14-16185-MLB Gail E Bowman Audrey L Udashen
==========
Total: 12


341 Hearing Date & Time: 09/23/2014 01:00 PM

Case Number Name Attorney

13-19709-TWD Heidi A Stafford Christina L Henry
Heidi A Stafford Jacob D DeGraaff
Tyson J Stafford
Tyson J Stafford Christina L Henry
14-14748-TWD Daryl Leroy Dahlquist Christopher K Steuart
14-16224-TWD Nadia Ibrahimi Seth A Rosenberg
14-16231-TWD Robert K Kwak Michael M. Yahng
14-16235-TWD Lee Alice Splinter Joy Lee Barnhart
Philip Splinter
14-16236-TWD Christa Kercher Joy Lee Barnhart
14-16238-TWD Nolin T Sadlier Mark Ditton
14-16239-TWD James Edward Glymph Mark Ditton
14-16240-TWD Yoruba Kazembe Pryor Mark Ditton
14-16244-TWD David Robert Goode Dallas W Jolley
14-16252-MLB Mary Ann Moon Brian J Hanis
14-16260-MLB Cory Lynn Highsmith Mark C McClure
Steven Lee Highsmith
14-16261-TWD Michele Victoria Surber Mark C McClure
14-16263-TWD Laura Ruiz Rodriguez Mark C McClure
==========
Total: 14


341 Hearing Date & Time: 09/23/2014 02:00 PM

Case Number Name Attorney

14-16309-TWD Gerald Lee Johnson Andrew M Gebelt
14-16310-TWD Julie Anne Ortiz Andrew M Gebelt
14-16319-TWD Leonid S Sorochuk Pro se
Maria F Sorochuk
14-16320-TWD Stanford Calvin Witsoe Pro se
14-16321-TWD Robyn Waite Ta Teasha M Davis
Jon Waite
14-16322-TWD Imad S Hakim Pro se
14-16324-TWD Jeannie Lynn Rodriquez Ernest B Chappel
14-16329-TWD Autumn J Bullman Thomas Brixius
14-16334-TWD Seth William Wolfe Shashi Vijay
14-16338-TWD Jose Hernandez Rochelle Shuffield
14-16340-TWD Dawn M Stinson Richard J. Symmes
14-16341-MLB Danielle A Battle Pro se
==========
Total: 12


341 Hearing Date & Time: 09/23/2014 03:00 PM

Case Number Name Attorney

09-14885-TWD James Craig Bussanich William F Bulchis
James Craig Bussanich Patrick H Brick
Janice Lee Bussanich William F Bulchis
Janice Lee Bussanich Patrick H Brick
14-16343-MLB Sugey Vazquez Steve Dashiak
14-16346-TWD Jonathan P Saperstein Jack W Hanemann
14-16348-MLB Co-Op Air Conditioning & Heating LLC Tuella O Sykes
==========
Total: 4


General Comments/Questions? Please use our online chat.