341 Meetings:

Seattle

Trustee: Brown, Ronald
Chapter 7
341 Hearing Date & Time: 01/24/2019 09:00 AM
US Courthouse
Room 4107
Seattle , WA

Case Number Name Attorney

16-11982-CMA Melvin H Ishikata Rochelle Shuffield
18-13298-TWD Almaz Bekele Andrew O Carrington
18-14357-TWD Lars-Erik Sandgren James E. Dickmeyer
18-14520-CMA Susan Yoo Pro se
18-14571-TWD Tracy Eleanor Davis Joy Lee Barnhart
18-14578-TWD Patricia Kay Smith-Wade Pro se
James Marvin Wade
18-14818-TWD Lucas Paul Klueber Richard J. Symmes
18-14819-TWD Justin David Mann Craig S Sternberg
Taylor Leigh Mann
18-14820-TWD Samia El-Moslimany Donald A Bailey
18-14821-TWD Gary L Todd Thomas Brixius
Patricia S Todd
18-14822-TWD Anthony Ramon McZeal Lance L Lee
18-14824-TWD Sung Cook Jung Lance L Lee
Rosa Jungae Jung
18-14826-TWD Keith Howard Mark C McClure
18-14827-TWD Carla Marcile Mack Mark C McClure
Jeffery Alan Mack
18-14828-TWD Larry Howard Winchester Mark C McClure
18-14834-TWD Laurilee Westcott Brian Hallaq
Gaius Adolfus Shultz
18-14835-TWD Honeyko Tamayose Chellie M Hammack
18-14847-TWD Glenda Marie Sweet Joy Lee Barnhart
==========
Total: 18


341 Hearing Date & Time: 01/24/2019 10:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

17-12671-TWD Travis D Moore John A Sterbick
18-14843-TWD Nicole Mae Barker Branka Vukshich
18-14852-TWD Eddie William Bowen Andrew M Gebelt
==========
Total: 3


341 Hearing Date & Time: 01/24/2019 11:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-14506-TWD Lea Anne Daniels Ashley A Lauber
18-14535-TWD James Ysmael Girvin Mark C McClure
Sharon Lee Girvin
==========
Total: 2


341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/07/2019 09:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

19-10016-TWD Gary Lee Morris Pro se
19-10021-TWD John Francisco Carroll Andrew M Gebelt
19-10026-TWD El-lo-wee Condominium Association Brett C Masch
19-10027-TWD Ryan Daniel Alexander Darrel B Carter
19-10030-TWD Monica M Mecklenburg Rochelle Shuffield
19-10032-TWD Kimberly In So Richard D Granvold
19-10033-TWD Paul David Albertson Richard D Granvold
19-10036-CMA Heather A Jury Rochelle Shuffield
19-10038-TWD Charlotte Ann Gane Darcel A Lobo
19-10041-CMA David Day Mark Lee
19-10044-TWD Liam Joseph Sgarlat David A Yando
19-10045-TWD Melissa Jane Murphy Pro se
David Alire
==========
Total: 12


341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/07/2019 10:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

19-10049-CMA Rachel Inez McCauley Dorothy A Bartholomew
19-10075-TWD Jason Rollin Smith Edgar I Hall
19-10076-CMA Nancy L Fudge William A Buchanan
19-10084-TWD Striker Corporation #2 Christine M Tobin-Presser
19-10085-TWD Eric Kittel Mark Lee
19-10087-TWD Manda Katherine Phillips Jeremiah Styles
19-10088-CMA Martha Cruz Rizo Mark Lee
Juan Manuel Sauceda Estrada
==========
Total: 7


341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/07/2019 11:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-14492-TWD Christopher Lee Olson Jeremy S Davidson
==========
Total: 1