341 Meetings:

Seattle

Trustee: Fitzgerald, K
Chapter 13
341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/26/2018 08:30 AM
US Courthouse
Room 4107
Seattle , WA

Case Number Name Attorney

17-15163-TWD Phil D Kneedler Pro se
Peggy J Kneedler
17-15504-TWD Travier Paul Hofto Darrel B Carter
18-10071-TWD William Victor Johnson Matthew J Cunanan
18-10081-TWD Brian Christopher Edgell Darcel A Lobo
Kristine Marie Edgell
18-10088-TWD Brandon Mitchel Johnson Jan Gossing
18-10106-TWD Saul E Cuellar David A Kubat
Joshua J Bigham
18-10107-TWD Brandon E King David A Kubat
18-10109-TWD Cheryl Anne Reames Timothy J Wilson
18-10110-TWD Julie Ann Wessels Timothy J Wilson
18-10114-TWD Igor Vitaly Tyukalo Lance L Lee
18-10115-TWD Anna Lee Pro se
18-10116-CMA David C Hemmelgarn Pro se
==========
Total: 12


341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/26/2018 09:45 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

17-15542-TWD Nancy Rose Murphy John A Sterbick
Allyn James Murphy
17-15579-TWD Kellie A Greer Thomas Brixius
18-10029-CMA Muffin Faye Anderson Lance L Lee
18-10117-CMA Mitchell Kenneth Pierce Bart R Anderson
18-10118-TWD Nicholas Gene Perry Travis A. Gagnier
18-10125-TWD Miroslawa Wladyslawa Grajdek Pro se
18-10129-CMA Joseph A Lavarnway Jason E Anderson
18-10134-TWD Allie Aryan Hassani Kelly M Wittner
Allie Aryan Hassani Brett L Wittner
18-10137-CMA Steven J Froisland Justin I Mishkin
18-10138-CMA Terence Schumacher Mark Ditton
18-10140-CMA Charelle Elaine White Pro se
==========
Total: 11


341 Hearing Date & Time: 03/05/2018 08:30 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-10150-TWD Tremaine L Carney Gregory J Jalbert
18-10162-CMA Regan Colleen Vacknitz Richard L Pope
18-10180-CMA David Masashi Wakazuru Angela M Low
18-10192-TWD James Wes Case Robert J Cadranell
Diana Patricia Case
18-10197-TWD Nicolina G Hamilton Rochelle Shuffield
Milo Aaron Hamilton
18-10205-CMA James E Chavez Pro se
18-10207-TWD Walter Kemp Rochelle Shuffield
18-10217-TWD Erik E Eriks Pro se
18-10225-TWD Sandeep Singh Mark Ditton
Tajinder Kaur
18-10234-CMA Lisa Renee Jarrett Pro se
==========
Total: 10


341 Hearing Date & Time: 03/05/2018 09:45 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-10218-TWD Jake William Kelso Travis A. Gagnier
Kacy Jo Gajewski
18-10219-TWD Joshua Paul Wike Travis A. Gagnier
18-10220-TWD Derrell Lee Mangum Travis A. Gagnier
Carol Ann Mangum
18-10221-CMA Cameron Russell Sprague Travis A. Gagnier
18-10222-TWD Sheryl Lynne Nevers Travis A. Gagnier
18-10223-CMA Brynn Louise Irish Travis A. Gagnier
18-10251-TWD Brian M Warner Matthew W. Anderson
18-10252-TWD Judy L Burrows Thomas Brixius
18-10267-CMA Patricia K Williams Christopher A Benson
18-10268-CMA Danielle N McGowan Christopher A Benson
==========
Total: 10


341 Hearing Date & Time: 03/05/2018 11:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-10027-CMA Kim Linette Mock Pro se
18-10269-TWD Jordynn M Cade Christopher A Benson
18-10270-TWD Anthony P Busse Christopher A Benson
18-10271-TWD Richard L Denis Christopher A Benson
18-10274-CMA Kiet Anh Huynh Thomas K Atwood
==========
Total: 5


341 Hearing Date & Time: 03/12/2018 08:30 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-10276-TWD Sabina Ljubas Mark Ditton
Nikola Ljubas
18-10290-CMA Jonathan Walker Suttle Brian Hallaq
18-10292-TWD Christopher Michael Turnley Brian Hallaq
18-10297-CMA Jeffrey Angoco Miranda Adria Vondra
18-10300-TWD Melin T Rodriguez Pro se
18-10301-TWD Won Yong Ha Pro se
18-10306-TWD Cody Alan Clark Donald T Tesch
18-10307-CMA Cael Michael Roozen Travis A. Gagnier
Kristina Kathleen Roozen
18-10315-TWD Paula Louise Crews Travis A. Gagnier
18-10332-CMA Dorothy L Harwood Lance L Lee
==========
Total: 10


341 Hearing Date & Time: 03/12/2018 09:45 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-10316-CMA Dereck Manuel Espinoza Travis A. Gagnier
18-10334-CMA Fredrick Charles Jones Brian Hallaq
Andrea Michaela Stevenson-Jones
18-10344-TWD Thelma Gessmeyer Pro se
18-10357-TWD Gregg William Rodehaver Roberta Armstrong
Doris Marie Rodehaver
18-10360-CMA James Lee Jones-Gefeller Brian Hallaq
18-10368-TWD Bradley W. Cadle Thomas Brixius
Karen L Cadle
18-10369-CMA Michael Lee Beasley Justin I Mishkin
Dawn Joanne Beasley
==========
Total: 7


341 Hearing Date & Time: 03/19/2018 08:30 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-10389-TWD Jeanette Cecilia Lasserre Adria Vondra
18-10392-CMA Theresa J Eastman Rochelle Shuffield
18-10401-TWD Elisha James Danielson Mark C McClure
18-10402-CMA Craig E Danielson Donna M Gibson
18-10415-TWD Dennis Craig Ellliot Jason E Anderson
18-10417-CMA Sandra Claribel Vargas-Mejia Thomas D Neeleman
Flavio Antonio Ardon-Vargas
18-10422-TWD Shalyn Stipp Davisson D Culbertson
18-10425-TWD Sonia C Javidando Richard J Wotipka
18-10436-TWD Diane Oggoian Thomas K Atwood
18-10443-TWD Lidia Esperanza Herrera-Salgado Davisson D Culbertson
Aurelio Albert Herrera-Reyes
==========
Total: 10


341 Hearing Date & Time: 03/19/2018 09:45 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-10474-TWD Andy Chuong Le Martin Prybylski
18-10477-TWD Gordon E Rowe Jonathan S Smith
18-10487-CMA Eric Ritchie Olson Pro se
==========
Total: 3