341 Meetings:

Tacoma

Trustee: Ellis, Kathryn
Chapter 7
341 Hearing Date & Time: 01/29/2019 08:30 AM
Courtroom J
Courtroom J, Union Station
1717 Pacific Avenue
Tacoma , WA

Case Number Name Attorney

18-44270-BDL Adrian Devern Bryant Scott L Taylor
18-44272-BDL Robert Arthur Schwent Dorothy A Bartholomew
Brenda Brown Schwent
18-44274-BDL Katherine Margaret Payne Jill E. Collins
Robert Louis Payne
18-44276-BDL Traci L Browning Mark Ditton
18-44278-MJH Arlene Jo Lopez Gregory W Hinrichsen
18-44279-MJH Victoriano Gonzalez-Arteaga Ellen Ann Brown
18-44280-BDL Jacob Lee Rodstrom Ellen Ann Brown
18-44282-BDL Kathryne Lena Marie Tanhueco Rafal A Gorski
18-44291-BDL Emily Jayne Snowdon Julie B. Watson
==========
Total: 9


341 Hearing Date & Time: 01/29/2019 09:30 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-44355-BDL Susan Michelle Mattingly Ellen Ann Brown
Richard Andrew Mattingly
18-44356-MJH Matthew Willis Pickering Rafal A Gorski
Heidi Louise Pickering
18-44357-MJH Robert G. Robinson Tom S Hyde
18-44358-BDL Michael Starks Brett L Wittner
Maria Socorro Starks
18-44359-BDL Mary Kathryn Oliver Brett L Wittner
18-44360-MJH Kara Marie Petersen Jordan A Gunn
19-40001-BDL Jordan Mikell Nevins Pro se
19-40002-BDL Timothy Jack Kitchens David A Yando
19-40004-MJH Kelsey Reed Ramirez Pro se
19-40005-BDL Elizabeth Cordova Edgar I Hall
Walter Manuel Cordova
==========
Total: 10


341 Hearing Date & Time: 01/29/2019 10:30 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

15-41528-MJH Christina Joy Smith Ellen Ann Brown
16-43663-MJH Gustavus Larry Lawlar Pro se
Pamala M. Sacks-Lawlar
17-42232-BDL Margaret Eugenia Bardwell John A Sterbick
Randall Dean Bardwell
18-43357-MJH Scott Brummel Brian L. Budsberg
18-44163-MJH Joseph A. Seeley Kathleen V Shoemaker
Christina J. Seeley
18-44207-MJH Annette Louise Heple Ernest B Chappel
John Woolard Clair Heple Jr.
==========
Total: 6


341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/11/2019 08:30 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

19-40009-MJH Jasmine D Pierpoint Julie C Rho
19-40011-BDL Martin Charles Glisson Brett L Wittner
19-40015-MJH Kelly Danielle Bair David A Yando
19-40017-MJH Melissa Kennedy Pro se
19-40018-BDL Shannon Lee Brucie Rafal A Gorski
Dean Allen Brucie
19-40021-BDL Mark Eugene Bailey Shree Kothari
Linda Kay Bailey
19-40024-BDL Nicholas M Romo William L Beecher
19-40025-BDL Mark Hojem Brian L. Budsberg
19-40036-MJH Kevin Curtis Jordan Morgan G. Ziegler
19-40037-MJH Ramona S Favero Thomas Brixius
Dale E Favero
==========
Total: 10


341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/11/2019 09:30 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

19-40083-BDL Deanna Mingo Noel P. Shillito
19-40088-MJH James Riley Minkler Larry D. Stout
19-40089-MJH Jang Hwan Lee Larry D. Stout
19-40091-BDL Barbara Joann Tobeck Rafal A Gorski
John Russel Tobeck
19-40092-MJH Ryan James Allis Rafal A Gorski
19-40093-BDL Jennifer Dawn Lemaster Rafal A Gorski
Escal Ray Lemaster
19-40094-MJH Janet May Lynn Rafal A Gorski
19-40097-MJH Gina Marie Rodgers Ernest B Chappel
19-40104-MJH Michael John Thomas Hanrahan Todd Trierweiler
19-40105-MJH Victor Jack Trent Brittany S A Cline
==========
Total: 10