341 Meetings:

Tacoma

Trustee: Malaier, Michael
Chapter 13
341 Hearing Date & Time: 01/24/2019 09:00 AM
Courtroom J
Courtroom J, Union Station
1717 Pacific Avenue
Tacoma , WA

Case Number Name Attorney

18-43712-MJH Felix Eugene Sweetman Pro se
18-44281-BDL Ivan Alexis Ramos-Ramirez John A Sterbick
Azlin Haydee Ramos
18-44287-MJH Nathan Christopher Moir Mark Ditton
Alicia Mae Moir
Nathan Christopher Moir Thomas A. McAvity
Alicia Mae Moir
18-44289-MJH Dennis E Curbow Thomas Brixius
18-44293-BDL Patricia Anne Talbott John A Sterbick
18-44308-MJH Laura Janet Olsen Rafal A Gorski
18-44310-BDL Gilbert LeRoy Rhodes Rafal A Gorski
==========
Total: 7


341 Hearing Date & Time: 01/24/2019 10:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-43434-BDL Monica Penny Belarde Travis A. Gagnier
18-43874-MJH Michael David Irlbeck Edward L Rossback
18-43979-MJH Julie Lyn Brannberg Kathleen V Shoemaker
Julie Lyn Brannberg James F Dart
18-43988-MJH Raymond James Howell Maria S Stirbis
18-44098-MJH Alecia Cassandra Becker Edgar I Hall
18-44135-MJH Amanda Leah Lawson Kathleen V Shoemaker
Douglas James Lawson
18-44172-MJH Tara Catharine Rodriguez Richard D Granvold
18-44315-MJH Dalton Michael Dempsey David C. Smith
==========
Total: 8


341 Hearing Date & Time: 01/31/2019 09:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-43502-BDL John Earl Irvin Jan Gossing
Diane Liliane Irvin
18-44317-BDL Kimberly Faye Heyl Jan Gossing
18-44318-BDL John Williams Jan Gossing
18-44319-MJH Darryl Dwayne Deloach John A Sterbick
Amber Michelle Deloach
18-44320-MJH Ann Elizabeth Kershul Travis A. Gagnier
18-44321-MJH Heidi Lee Hedge Amy Wilburn
18-44322-BDL David Andrew Keller Travis A. Gagnier
Brianna Nicole Keller
18-44323-MJH Howard Leland Fisk Travis A. Gagnier
18-44341-BDL Justin Tyler Brown Morgan G. Ziegler
==========
Total: 9


341 Hearing Date & Time: 01/31/2019 10:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-43810-MJH Karine E Ormond Pro se
18-43935-MJH Samantha Joseph Hubbard Jan Gossing
18-44150-MJH Tammie Rae Holper-Guerra David C. Smith
18-44349-MJH Bradley Eugene Deforest Ellen Ann Brown
18-44354-BDL Lisa Nadine Heltzel Ellen Ann Brown
David Eric Heltzel
19-40000-BDL Beatriz O Alcantar-Lizarraga Pro se
19-40007-MJH Candace LaNell Clark Travis A. Gagnier
Elliot King Clark
19-40008-MJH Lacey Ann Dawn Nelson Travis A. Gagnier
19-40014-BDL Linda Ann Wagner Pro se
==========
Total: 9


341 Hearing Date & Time: 01/31/2019 11:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-44161-BDL Tonia Clair Reed Travis A. Gagnier
19-40016-MJH Nicole Lynn Sherman Jordan A Gunn
19-40019-MJH Timothy Byron Keely Noel P. Shillito
19-40020-BDL Danielle M Rushing Thomas Brixius
Keneski S Rushing
19-40022-MJH Sospeter Ogechi Anunda Edward L Rossback
==========
Total: 5


341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/07/2019 09:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-43520-BDL Jennifer Irene Schnider Travis A. Gagnier
Justin Lee Schnider
19-40023-BDL Tyler Clifford Mitchell Pro se
19-40031-MJH David Allyn Ruff Thomas Brixius
19-40032-MJH Jason Arthur McDowell Ellen Ann Brown
Nancy Marie Hoffman
19-40034-MJH Scott Daniel Schultz Ellen Ann Brown
Brandy Lee Schultz
19-40044-BDL Shavone Lathreas Miller Scott L Taylor
19-40045-BDL Zachary Tige Nagel Rafal A Gorski
Lisa MIchelle Nagel
19-40047-MJH Jess A Peak Pro se
==========
Total: 8


341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/07/2019 10:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-43441-MJH Pinky Toledo Gomez David C. Smith
18-43802-BDL Pablo Monroy Pro se
18-44028-BDL Teresa Jo Farley Laura Rodgers
18-44307-MJH Brian Arnold Wall Rafal A Gorski
19-40054-MJH Velda Dominique Alexander John A Sterbick
19-40057-BDL John M Shea Amy Wilburn
Robin L Shea
19-40059-BDL Tawnya Lee Johnson Travis A. Gagnier
Matthew Eric Johnson
19-40064-MJH Taylour Lynn Carlson Timothy J Wilson
19-40065-BDL Tambi Dawn Brown Erin Lane
David Brown
19-40066-MJH Judith Lynn Schold Timothy J Wilson
Dean Stuart Schold
==========
Total: 10


341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/07/2019 11:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-44260-BDL Sergey Damyan Mark Ditton
18-44263-MJH Doria Bernice Adams William E Morgan
==========
Total: 2


341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/14/2019 09:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-43310-BDL Rosemary Grace Zembas Jan Gossing
18-43936-BDL Eric Scott Zembas Jan Gossing
Rosemary Grace Zembas
18-44099-BDL Dave Wagner Rafal A Gorski
18-44212-BDL Oscar Roberto Funes Dorothy A Bartholomew
19-40070-MJH Jose Cortez Gonzalez Pro se
19-40072-MJH Harold Venson Smith Amanda N Martin
Jacqueline Lee Smith
19-40077-BDL Kenneth David Gilbert Ellen Ann Brown
Deborah Lynn Gilbert
19-40090-MJH James C Haslett Thomas Brixius
Charmee Haslett
19-40101-BDL Sherry Ann Spier Ellen Ann Brown
19-40102-MJH Dilcia Jackeline Hernandez Travis A. Gagnier
19-40103-MJH Heidi Kaye Tolman Travis A. Gagnier
==========
Total: 11


341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/14/2019 10:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

18-43218-MJH Laura Dobbins Mark Ditton
18-43347-BDL George Leslie Mac Farlane Erin Lane
19-40107-BDL Taraya Kristine Caple David C. Smith
19-40116-BDL Margaret Ann Mansfield James F Dart
19-40121-MJH Christopher Neil Estep Travis A. Gagnier
19-40129-MJH Charles David Wick Dorothy A Bartholomew
19-40130-MJH Justine Fleming Jan Gossing
Ted Leslie Fleming
19-40131-BDL Zachary Paul Stubben Jan Gossing
19-40135-BDL Irene Merle Failor James F Dart
19-40137-BDL Brian Dennis Underwood Travis A. Gagnier
Lisa Marie Underwood
==========
Total: 10


341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/14/2019 11:00 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

19-40138-MJH Heather Jean Stevens Rafal A Gorski
19-40139-BDL Francesca Mignonne Jeanette Gardiniere Rafal A Gorski
19-40143-MJH Darren Keith White Pro se
19-40146-BDL Jamie Lynn Brown Scott L Taylor
==========
Total: 4