341 Meetings:

Tacoma

Trustee: Waldron, Mark
Chapter 7
341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/26/2019 08:30 AM
Courtroom J
Courtroom J, Union Station
1717 Pacific Avenue
Tacoma , WA

Case Number Name Attorney

19-40161-BDL Debora Evelyn Sorensen Morgan G. Ziegler
Tracy Allen Sorensen
19-40162-BDL Ashlie Cassandra-Sharw Bauer Morgan G. Ziegler
Andrew Jameson Bauer
19-40163-MJH Eva Marie Garner Morgan G. Ziegler
19-40166-BDL Joshua Joseph Davis David C. Smith
19-40167-MJH Rebeca Lynn Reiff Timothy J Wilson
19-40168-MJH Tera Amber Brown Rafal A Gorski
David Allan Brown
19-40169-MJH Erin Ashley Schroeder Rafal A Gorski
Douglas Charles Schroeder
19-40170-MJH Grant Alexander Billups Rafal A Gorski
19-40171-MJH Edgar Alfonso Garcia Mark Ditton
Cassie Marie Garcia
19-40173-MJH Cleonies Odom Richard S Ross
==========
Total: 10


341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/26/2019 09:30 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

19-40238-BDL Maxwell Alexander Myers Pro se
Hillary Nicole Myers
19-40240-BDL Jeane Keynsian Houston Kimberly A Macdonald
Jeremy George Plane
19-40246-MJH Custom Drywall Interiors, Inc John A Sterbick
19-40253-MJH Alberta Christine Thorne David C. Smith
19-40254-BDL Sophie P Long Rochelle Shuffield
Vinh T Nguyen
19-40255-MJH Mark Thomas Walsh Ellen Ann Brown
19-40256-MJH Michael James Davis James F Dart
19-40257-MJH Solid Rock Construction Services LLC James F Dart
19-40258-BDL John Claus Rosander James F Dart
Alma Joy Rosander
19-40260-MJH Katie Ray Willard Dorothy A Bartholomew
==========
Total: 10


341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/26/2019 10:30 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

17-42911-BDL Kalika A Morrison Rochelle Shuffield
Jeffrey A Morrison
18-44014-MJH Oscar Carl Burlison James A Jones
18-44292-BDL Robert Glenn Webb David A Yando
18-44294-BDL Sherry L. Campbell Thomas Brixius
18-44295-MJH Steven Edward Zigich Jill Collins
Clarice Ann Zigich
18-44296-MJH Susan N Velez -Nieves Edgar I Hall
18-44297-BDL Shawn Benton Martinache Morgan G. Ziegler
18-44298-MJH Valerie Nicole Fisk Morgan G. Ziegler
18-44299-MJH Selena Adriana Velez Edgar I Hall
18-44301-BDL Chambers Prairie Veterinary Service, P.S. David C. Smith
18-44302-BDL Amy Leigh Eilbeck David C. Smith
18-44303-MJH Anna Marie Cline David C. Smith
19-40003-MJH Mary Jo B Cerka Torey J Wambold
Robert E Cerka
==========
Total: 13


341 Hearing Date & Time: 03/18/2019 09:30 AM

Case Number Name Attorney

15-43437-BDL Ashley N. Reed Joy Lee Barnhart
==========
Total: 1