341 Meetings:

Seattle

Trustee: Brown, Ronald
Chapter 7
341 Hearing Date & Time: 01/28/2021 09:00AM
Telephonic Creditors Meeting Seattle
Telephonic Meeting of Creditors

Seattle, WA

Case Number Name Attorney

20-12916-TWD Anthony R Som Steven M Palmer
20-12929-TWD J Refugio Monay Boris Petrenko
Claudia Margarita Monay
20-12947-TWD Lolita Paras Liam Pro se
20-12962-TWD Pamela Michelle Pace Rochelle Shuffield
20-12965-TWD Jazmin Patrice Reed Thomas A. McAvity
Jazmin Patrice Reed Mark Ditton
20-12968-TWD Jacqueline A Johnson Joy Lee Barnhart
20-13108-TWD Tameek Lashae Allen Thomas A. McAvity
20-13113-TWD Anthony Michael Lidell Timothy J Wilson
Rachel Ann Lidell
20-13114-TWD Christopher Elmer Fuentes-Padilla Timothy J Wilson
20-13117-TWD Shauna June Thomas K Atwood
20-13126-TWD Amarpreet Singh Dhaliwal Pro se
20-13130-TWD Larry Barrios James E. Dickmeyer
20-13137-TWD Mickelien McCulley Kenneth J Schneider
Laura E McCulley
20-13144-TWD Starr Marie Loutsis Erin Lane
20-13153-TWD Delaney Savile Bateman Kenneth J Schneider
20-13159-TWD Aubrey Lynn Waxman Christopher S Mulvaney
20-13165-TWD Derek Fischer Kenneth J Schneider
==========
Total: 17


341 Hearing Date & Time: 01/28/2021 10:00AM

Case Number Name Attorney

20-13168-TWD Susan Jean Schuttpelz Kevin D. Swartz
20-13174-TWD Joseph R Morrison Rochelle A Shuffield
20-13175-TWD Mark David Rupprecht Timothy J Wilson
20-13179-TWD Lisa Kathleen Hageselle George J Jensen
20-13180-CMA Mario Antonio Vellotti George J Jensen
21-10000-TWD Craig Allen Mullin Masafumi Iwama
21-10002-TWD Wendy Ellis Betts Richard D Granvold
21-10004-TWD Elline K Mekonnen Andrew O Carrington
21-10007-TWD Stephanie Janelle Forester Diem Hallaq
21-10008-CMA Khdijah Tabassum Malik Diem Hallaq
21-10009-TWD Gary Arthur Steele Darrel B Carter
==========
Total: 11


341 Hearing Date & Time: 01/28/2021 11:00AM

Case Number Name Attorney

20-10635-CMA Granite Lakes LLC James E. Dickmeyer
20-12739-TWD Margaret Frances Diddams Thomas McAvity
20-12775-TWD Maksym Vladimirovich Gerbut David C. Smith
Julia Gerbut
20-12923-TWD Tisha R Wilson Tom S Hyde
20-12967-TWD Olga Duba Joy Lee Barnhart
20-12969-TWD Daniel A Nagel Stephen L Freeborn
20-12970-TWD Amanda L Johnson Stephen L Freeborn
Victor T Johnson
20-13012-TWD Valentina Scherbinin James E. Dickmeyer
Vadim Scherbinin
==========
Total: 8


341 Hearing Date & Time: 02/18/2021 09:00AM

Case Number Name Attorney

20-12282-CMA Adrielle Rose Crafton Lance L Lee
Kit Ryan Crafton
21-10084-TWD Mary Jo Morrison Dorothy A Bartholomew
21-10086-TWD Deborah Jones Christopher A Benson
21-10091-TWD Jacob Martin Juarez Michael Reid
21-10095-TWD Steven Richard Tucker Bart R Anderson
21-10096-TWD Katherine Lynne Adams Thomas A. McAvity
==========
Total: 6