341 Meetings:

Tacoma

Trustee: Malaier, Michael
Chapter 13
341 Hearing Date & Time: 12/09/2021 09:00AM
Telephonic Creditors Meeting Chapter 13 Tacoma
Telephonic Meeting of Creditors
Chapter 13
Tacoma, WA

Case Number Name Attorney

21-41515-MJH Noel Tinaza Santamaria Pro se
21-41705-BDL Priscilla Monique Gracia Rochelle Shuffield
21-41757-BDL Brittany Louise Echols Morgan G. Ziegler
21-41761-MJH Silveria Makenda Miles Travis A Gagnier
21-41762-BDL Kelvin Tyrone Snowden Travis A Gagnier
21-41764-MJH Kevin Tabalbag Corpuz Travis A Gagnier
==========
Total: 6


341 Hearing Date & Time: 12/09/2021 10:00AM

Case Number Name Attorney

21-41592-BDL Deveion Marquis Galvan David C. Smith
21-41696-MJH Alan Maurice Wallace Timothy J Wilson
21-41770-BDL Ernestino Herrera Gonzalez Pro se
==========
Total: 3


341 Hearing Date & Time: 12/14/2021 09:00AM

Case Number Name Attorney

21-41645-BDL Ben Osilla Aquino Michael B Reid
21-41654-MJH Barbara Ann Turner Rex K Daines
21-41670-BDL Teresa Ann Livingston Richard J. Symmes
21-41688-BDL Victoria Medford Alexzander Adams
Scott Lloyd Medford
21-41689-MJH Carmen Ruth Adkins Randall S Martino
21-41692-MJH Erica Lynn Miller Kevin R Vibbert
Jesse William Arquette
21-41699-MJH Billie Jo Wilkerson Lara M Gardner
21-41704-MJH Aaron Jason Baker Todd Trierweiler
Holly Rae Baker
==========
Total: 8


341 Hearing Date & Time: 12/14/2021 10:00AM

Case Number Name Attorney

21-41179-MJH Mickey Clarence Sebourn Grover Cleveland Peters
21-41267-MJH Ronald Scott Roberts Mark A Carter
21-41359-BDL Deborah Corrine Clark Robert C. Russell
21-41741-BDL Andrue Bryan Maphet Robert C. Russell
Jennifer Louise Maphet
21-41802-BDL Jami Shawn Leon Robert C. Russell
Samuel Elias Leon
21-41806-MJH Lucas Quinten Homer David W Richardson
==========
Total: 6


341 Hearing Date & Time: 12/16/2021 09:00AM

Case Number Name Attorney

21-40913-MJH Joshua William Fleming James F Dart
Joshua William Fleming Samuel Dart
21-41354-BDL William Henry Sipes Jonathan S Smith
21-41639-MJH Brenda Sue York Rafal A Gorski
21-41789-BDL Arlene Angobung Naputi Pro se
21-41796-BDL Harold James Smith Kathleen V Shoemaker
Harold James Smith James F Dart
21-41804-BDL Kevin Lamar Dotson Travis A Gagnier
21-41818-MJH Eric Stephen Valley Brett L Wittner
21-41833-BDL Hailey Rae Coisman Travis A Gagnier
21-41834-MJH Robert Eugene McAferty Travis A Gagnier
==========
Total: 9


341 Hearing Date & Time: 12/16/2021 10:00AM

Case Number Name Attorney

21-41338-BDL Brandon Robert Johnson Daniel T. Garner
21-41494-BDL Carrie Ann Rivers Jennie Patton
21-41712-BDL Trevor Kaimalie Kosa Jill E. Collins
Melissa Amy Kosa
21-41725-MJH Cynthia Lee Ketter Travis A Gagnier
21-41726-BDL Dauntevious Lemontez Brown Travis A Gagnier
21-41727-BDL Shakeel Khaliid Travis A Gagnier
==========
Total: 6


341 Hearing Date & Time: 12/30/2021 09:00AM

Case Number Name Attorney

21-41852-BDL Ariel Snow Cruz Travis A Gagnier
21-41855-BDL John Thomas Pfeiffer Rafal A Gorski
21-41856-MJH Amber French Sessa Steven C. Hathaway
Michael Gregory Sessa
21-41858-MJH Catherine Marie Girnau Travis A Gagnier
21-41859-MJH Steve Justice Morgan G. Ziegler
21-41860-MJH Travis Lee Anensen Morgan G. Ziegler
21-41862-MJH Ricky Wayne Bragg John R Laris
Marilou Fernandez Bragg
==========
Total: 7